Tag Datum Zeit Spiel Heimteam Gastteam Halle
Sa 31.08.2019 15:00 R-Cup M BSV Bern 3 SG Biberist aktivGümligen Mobiliar Arena
Sa 31.08.2019 18:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn SG Wädenswil/HorgenSolothurn CIS
So 01.09.2019 09:00 U13Ch TV Solothurn 1 HS Biel 1Solothurn CIS
So 01.09.2019 10:45 U13Ch TV Länggasse Bern 1 TV Solothurn 1Solothurn CIS
So 01.09.2019 12:30 U13Ch TV Solothurn 1 FSS Steffisburg 1Solothurn CIS
So 01.09.2019 14:15 U13Ch SG LakeSide Wacker-RW Th 1 TV Solothurn 1Solothurn CIS
Sa 07.09.2019 12:45 FU14I HSG Oensingen Köniz CATSOensingen Bechburg
Sa 07.09.2019 13:00 R-Cup MU17 SG Biberist Regio Emme SG LakeSide Wacker-SteffisburgBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 07.09.2019 15:00 MU15P S2 SG Biberist aktiv Regio SG Solothurn-RegioBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 07.09.2019 16:15 FU16I HSG Oensingen Köniz CATSOensingen Bechburg
So 08.09.2019 14:00 FU16P STV Willisau HSG SolothurnWillisau Hallenbad
So 08.09.2019 14:30 M3 HBC Büren SG Biberist aktiv 2Büren Turn- u. Sporthalle
So 08.09.2019 15:30 FU18P STV Willisau HSG OensingenWillisau Hallenbad
So 08.09.2019 18:30 M2 HSC Suhr Aarau II SG Biberist aktivAarau Schachen
So 08.09.2019 18:30 MNLB CS Chênois Genève Handball SG TV Solothurn Chênois Sous-Moulin
Sa 14.09.2019 14:00 FU18P HSG Oensingen SG Zofingen/Suhrental FrauenOensingen Bechburg
Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 MU15P S2 SG Solothurn-Regio HBC BürenSolothurn CIS
Sa 14.09.2019 17:00 FU16P HSG Solothurn SG Suhrental/ZofingenOensingen Bechburg
Sa 14.09.2019 17:00 M2 TV Zofingen 1 SG Biberist aktivZofingen BZZ
Sa 14.09.2019 17:00 F3 Haupt SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist HSG SolothurnRothrist Breite
Sa 14.09.2019 17:30 M3 Handball Emme 1 SG Biberist aktiv 2Burgdorf Lindenfeld
Sa 14.09.2019 18:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SHSolothurn CIS
So 15.09.2019 11:00 FU14I HSG AareLand HSG OensingenBuchs Suhrenmatte
So 15.09.2019 12:45 FU16I HSG AareLand HSG OensingenBuchs Suhrenmatte
So 15.09.2019 13:00 MU15P S2 SG Biberist aktiv Regio HBC NeuchâtelBiberist Bleichenmatt
So 15.09.2019 13:00 MU17P S1 HS Biel SG Biberist Regio EmmeBiel Esplanade
Sa 21.09.2019 11:00 FU14I HSG Oensingen SG Vaud Handball LausanneOensingen Bechburg
Sa 21.09.2019 12:45 FU18P HSG Oensingen SPONO EAGLESOensingen Bechburg
Sa 21.09.2019 14:00 M4 SG G-Town Swaggers United TV Grenchen sDrüSolothurn CIS
Sa 21.09.2019 14:30 FU16P HSG Solothurn TV DagmersellenOensingen Bechburg