Tag Datum Zeit Spiel Heimteam Gastteam Halle
Sa 23.03.2019 13:00 MU17P S1 SG Biberist Regio * TV Länggasse BernBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 23.03.2019 14:00 M4 TV Grenchen sDrü * SG G-Town Swaggers UnitedGrenchen Velodrome
Sa 23.03.2019 14:00 F3 S2 HGO SG Solothurn-RegioIttigen Rain
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 MU15P S2 Handball Emme ° SG Solothurn-RegioUtzenstorf MZG
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 M2 SG Biberist aktiv HSC Suhr Aarau IISolothurn CIS
Sa 23.03.2019 17:00 M4 SG Biberist aktiv 2 PSG Lyss 3 *Biberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 23.03.2019 17:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn Handball EmmenSolothurn CIS
So 24.03.2019 09:30 U13Ch Biberist aktiv 1 TV Solothurn 1Biberist Bleichenmatt
So 24.03.2019 10:40 U13Ch TV Solothurn 1 SG Zofingen 1Biberist Bleichenmatt
So 24.03.2019 12:25 U13Ch TV Solothurn 1 FSS Langendorf-Oberdorf 1Biberist Bleichenmatt
So 24.03.2019 14:10 U13Ch HS Biel 1 TV Solothurn 1Biberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 30.03.2019 15:00 MU15P S2 SG Solothurn-Regio Biberist aktivSolothurn CIS
Sa 30.03.2019 17:00 M2 PSG Lyss 1 SG Biberist aktivLyss Grien
Sa 30.03.2019 17:00 F3 S2 SG Solothurn-Regio PSG Lyss 2Solothurn CIS
Sa 30.03.2019 19:00 MU19I Fin HSG Leimental SG Solothurn-Regio +Binningen Spiegelfeld
Sa 30.03.2019 19:00 MNLB TV Möhlin SG TV SolothurnMöhlin Steinli A (Neue)
So 31.03.2019 15:00 MU17P S1 SG Biberist Regio * HG Bödeli °Biberist Bleichenmatt
Mi 03.04.2019 20:15 MNLB SG TV Solothurn STV BadenSolothurn CIS
Sa 06.04.2019 12:30 MU17P S1 SG Future Köniz SG Biberist Regio *Gümligen Moos
Sa 06.04.2019 13:00 M4 SG G-Town Swaggers United BSV AarbergSolothurn CIS
Sa 06.04.2019 15:00 M4 SG Biberist aktiv 2 TV Grenchen sDrü *Biberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 06.04.2019 15:00 F3 S2 SG Solothurn-Regio HBC Rotweiss BelpSolothurn CIS
Sa 06.04.2019 15:30 MU19I Fin SG Möhlin/ Magden SG Solothurn-Regio +Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
Sa 06.04.2019 17:00 M2 SG Biberist aktiv HS Biel 2Biberist Bleichenmatt
Mi 10.04.2019 20:00 MNLB TV Endingen 1 SG TV SolothurnSiggenthal Station GoEasy 1
Sa 13.04.2019 11:00 M4 SG G-Town Swaggers United Handball Emme 2Solothurn CIS
Sa 13.04.2019 15:00 M4 SG Biberist aktiv 2 BSV AarbergBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 13.04.2019 17:00 M2 SG Biberist aktiv HSG Lenzburg 1Biberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 27.04.2019 17:00 MNLB TV Birsfelden SG TV SolothurnBirsfelden Sporthalle
Sa 04.05.2019 18:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn TV SteffisburgSolothurn CIS